Company
Savill ROW (Management) Company Limited
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Savill ROW (Management) Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 6
- Richard Justin Mccarthy 2021-2024 View profile
- Joanna Elizabeth Phelan 2021-2021 View profile
- Jonathan Gell 2007-2021 View profile
- William George Mason 1995-1995 View profile
- John Somerville Dodson 1997 View profile
- Dudley John Freeman 1995-2007 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 02/11/1981
Financials
- Net assets
- £17
- Total assets
- £17
- Cash
- £11,474
- Employees
- 2
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £17 |
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £17 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-09-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Patrick Niall Kelly Director · appointed 2021
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 01594950
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data