Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Antrim & Priory Managements Limited

Antrim & Priory Managements Limited is an active UK company (number 01654989), incorporated 1982, with 3 current directors including Camilla Theodosia Conybeare-Cross and David Cowen. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Antrim & Priory Managements Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 14

  1. Lucian Olenic 2019-2024 Director View profile
  2. Elena Manafi 2017-2022 Director View profile
  3. Camron Stacey 2017-2022 Director View profile
  4. Yasmin Sharp 2017-2026 Director View profile
  5. Victor George Levine 2015-2018 Director View profile
  6. John Malcolm Robb 1999-2015 Director View profile
  7. Jill Hollis 1999-2016 Director View profile
  8. Robert Ernest Tunnell 1995-2000 Director View profile
  9. Ian Robbins 1995-1997 Director View profile
  10. June Adeline Corpuz 1995 Director View profile
  11. James Hew Singleton 2003-2008 Secretary View profile
  12. Milena Lily Michalski 1999-2004 Secretary View profile
  13. Stephen Boyd Johnson 1994-1999 Secretary View profile
  14. Christina Birch 1994 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
29/07/1982

Financials

Net assets
£810
Total assets
£810
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-09-30Not reported£810
2025-09-30Not reported£810

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-09-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

3 directors on the board

1.5y median 0.5y
average tenure
3.7y
longest tenure
0
directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (3)

0
also govern a charity

Left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
01654989
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data