Company
45 Randolph Avenue Limited
45 Randolph Avenue Limited is an active UK company (number 01736597), incorporated 1983, with 3 current directors including Francis Howard Greibach and Nirupama Kotecha. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 45 Randolph Avenue Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 16
- Michael Ivor Lovejoy 2019-2024 View profile
- Ray Black 2014-2025 View profile
- Balvinder Gill 2014-2018 View profile
- Frederique Macridis 2013-2021 View profile
- Emma Wai Kan Ko 2004-2018 View profile
- Lawrence Anthony Ritchie 1993-2001 View profile
- Abbas Arbab Zadeh 1992-1995 View profile
- Dr Katrina Ellis 1993 View profile
- Enrique Luis Mirelman 2025 View profile
- Artemis Chloe Pittas 2000 View profile
- Surendra Karsandas Kotecha 2015 View profile
- Beverley Bigelow Byrd 1998 View profile
- Keith Graham Harrington 1998 View profile
- Trent Park Properties LLP 2022-2025 View profile
- Elliot Esterson 2011-2022 View profile
- John Andrew Lawson 2000-2011 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 04/07/1983
Financials
- Net assets
- £11
- Cash
- £11
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £11 |
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £11 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Helen Frances Mirelman Director
- Francis Howard Greibach Director · appointed 2025
- Nirupama Kotecha Director · appointed 1992
Directors past 6 years
- Nirupama Kotecha Director · appointed 1992
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (3)
- Helen Frances Mirelman Director
- Francis Howard Greibach Director · appointed 2025
- Nirupama Kotecha Director · appointed 1992
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 01736597
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data