Company · Wokingham
12 ST. Lukes Road Management Limited
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 12 ST. Lukes Road Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 18
- Elizabeth Marie Bond 2015-2026 View profile
- Juan Ignacio Cricco 2006-2012 View profile
- Michael Stevenson 2004-2006 View profile
- Pilar Garcia Casla 2004-2017 View profile
- Simon Gareth Woodgate 2001-2003 View profile
- Paul Anthony Bocking 2001-2004 View profile
- Mathew Michael Stevenson 1998-2003 View profile
- Paul Simon Johnson 1997-1999 View profile
- Kevin John Wild 1996-1998 View profile
- Craig Waddington 1994-1996 View profile
- Ping Sum Yip 1992-1996 View profile
- Jacqueline Sara Mcllhatton 1994 View profile
- Michelle Anne Mcintyre 1993 View profile
- Martin Cleaver 2019-2021 View profile
- Tom Joseph Dawson 2016-2018 View profile
- Stephen Richard Jackson 1998-2001 View profile
- Carol Anne Zambaux 1995-1998 View profile
- Mark Aynsley Ashwell 1996 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
- Incorporated
- 12/10/1983
- Registered office
- Wokingham
Financials
- Net assets
- £8
- Total assets
- £8
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | £8 |
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | £8 |
| 2025-03-31 | Not reported | £8 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Sarah Helen Cleaver Director · appointed 2026
- John Stuart Clayton Director · appointed 2016
Directors past 6 years
- John Stuart Clayton Director · appointed 2016
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (2)
- Sarah Helen Cleaver Director · appointed 2026
- John Stuart Clayton Director · appointed 2016
Left in the last 12 months
- Elizabeth Marie Bond Director · appointed 2015 · resigned 2026
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 01761026
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 31/12/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data