Company
Woodside Green (Croydon) NO. 4 Residents Company Limited
Woodside Green (Croydon) NO. 4 Residents Company Limited is an active UK company (number 02094598), incorporated 1987. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Woodside Green (Croydon) NO. 4 Residents Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 27
- Gavyn Milton Lewis 2021-2022 View profile
- Julian Timothy Radford 2021-2021 View profile
- Josue German Torres Araque 2021-2022 View profile
- Wayne Melhado 2021-2022 View profile
- Yu Cheng Chong Wren 2005-2008 View profile
- Valerie June Kemp 2003-2011 View profile
- Partrick John Fenlon 2002-2007 View profile
- Ramesh Sittampalam Cooke 2001-2002 View profile
- Rose Patricia Ann Coppard 2001-2007 View profile
- Jemma Jayne Rees 2001-2002 View profile
- Richard Matthew Elliott 2001-2007 View profile
- Sharon Moyler-Dulake 1997-1998 View profile
- Daniel David Barrett 1997-1999 View profile
- Katherine Jane Hoiles 1997-2000 View profile
- Sharon Moody 1996-2000 View profile
- Keith Ingram 1996-1997 View profile
- Gerry Blavoet 1995-2021 View profile
- Samantha Harlow 1995-2004 View profile
- Rae June Anderson 1993-1994 View profile
- Brenda Larkin 1993-1995 View profile
- Barry Thomas Harlow 1995 View profile
- Michael Champion 1995 View profile
- Sonia Smith 1993 View profile
- Grayson Paul Clarke 1993 View profile
- Southern Counties Management Limited 2008-2021 View profile
- Management Direct (UK) Limited 2001-2008 View profile
- Alison Margaret Westaway 1996-2001 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 29/01/1987
Financials
- Total assets
- £2,068
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2025-03-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02094598
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data