Company
Rangemore Hall Mews Management Company Limited
Rangemore Hall Mews Management Company Limited is an active UK company (number 02546809), incorporated 1990, with 2 current directors, Thomas William Caron and Mandy Georgina Cartwright. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Rangemore Hall Mews Management Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 29
- Hazel Sadler 2026-2026 View profile
- Tracey Rachel Follos 2025-2026 View profile
- Jayne Lisa Langley 2021-2024 View profile
- Brian Kilgallon 2021-2026 View profile
- Robert James Hiley 2021-2024 View profile
- Peter Thomas Free 2016-2021 View profile
- Dennis Arthur James Fry 2016-2021 View profile
- Ian Roger Turner 2014-2016 View profile
- Dr John Richard Fawn 2014-2017 View profile
- Olive Nunnerley 2011-2016 View profile
- Helen Mason 2009-2011 View profile
- Bruce Langley 2008-2009 View profile
- Marit Strifeldt 2005-2011 View profile
- Janet Mary Warnock 2003-2024 View profile
- John Anthony Lockwood 2001-2002 View profile
- David Sturman 2000-2006 View profile
- Graham Stewart Barrows 1999-2000 View profile
- Peter Maurice Green 1999-2025 View profile
- David Richard Elsender 1999-2002 View profile
- Derek George Forrester 1997-2001 View profile
- Roger Leslie Smith 1997-2025 View profile
- John Wallace Mactaggart 1995-1998 View profile
- Anthony John Duckworth 1995-1997 View profile
- Douglas Allan Knight 2003 View profile
- Deborah Elizabeth Hemming 2008-2011 View profile
- Ann June Randall 2005-2008 View profile
- Bryan William Bibb 2001-2005 View profile
- Joan Olive Nunnerley 1994-1993 View profile
- Robert Searson Crowley 1994 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 08/10/1990
Financials
- Net assets
- £27
- Total assets
- £27
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £27 |
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £27 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £27 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Thomas William Caron Director · appointed 2025
- Mandy Georgina Cartwright Director · appointed 2025
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Thomas William Caron Director · appointed 2025
- Mandy Georgina Cartwright Director · appointed 2025
Left in the last 12 months
- Brian Kilgallon Director · appointed 2021 · resigned 2026
- Tracey Rachel Follos Director · appointed 2025 · resigned 2026
- Hazel Sadler Director · appointed 2026 · resigned 2026
- Roger Leslie Smith Director · appointed 1997 · resigned 2025
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02546809
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data