Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

3 Westgate Terrace Management Limited

3 Westgate Terrace Management Limited is an active UK company (number 02553402), incorporated 1990, with 3 current directors including Benedetta Borelli-Serena and Hugo Pearce Duyland Bush. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is 3 Westgate Terrace Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 13

  1. Antonino Maria Mattarella 2013-2023 Director View profile
  2. Raffaele De Vitis 2010-2013 Director View profile
  3. Dr Jasveer Mangat 2006-2022 Director View profile
  4. Christina Gobel 2006-2008 Director View profile
  5. Caroline Henrietta Kemp 2005-2010 Director View profile
  6. Lady Serena Mary Bridgeman 2001 Director View profile
  7. Lindsey, Norah Elizabeth, the Countess of 2004 Director View profile
  8. Margaret Joan Rosalind Kemp 2006 Director View profile
  9. TLC Real Estate Service Limited 2023-2024 Corporate-secretary View profile
  10. Northwood Registrars Limited 2006-2012 Corporate-secretary View profile
  11. Jeremy William Loudan 2002-2006 Secretary View profile
  12. Edwin Groves 2001-2002 Secretary View profile
  13. Lindsey, Richard Henry Rupert, the Earl of 2001 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
30/10/1990

Financials

Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-09-28Not reportedNot reported
2025-09-28Not reportedNot reported

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-09-28. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

3 directors on the board

3.3y median 3.1y
average tenure
3.8y
longest tenure
0
directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (3)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
02553402
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data