Company · London
7-10 Warwick Square Freehold Limited
Residents property management
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 7-10 Warwick Square Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 22
- Bridget Ann Mitchell 2015-2015 View profile
- Alexander Richard Joseph Gilmore 2014-2023 View profile
- Timothy John Musker 2011-2014 View profile
- Edward Andrew Perronet Sells 2010-2012 View profile
- LE Calvez, Eric Louis, Marie 2004-2011 View profile
- Antony Peverell Hichens 2003-2007 View profile
- Simon Charles Michell 2003-2012 View profile
- Christopher Moyes 2001-2006 View profile
- Patrick Richard Nicholas Kelly 2000-2007 View profile
- Bryan Edward Beeston 2000-2001 View profile
- Kevin Allen Huw Parry 1999-2001 View profile
- Harry St. John Cooper 1999-2005 View profile
- Amanda St John Cooper 1999-2015 View profile
- Mary Spencer Churchill 1997-2008 View profile
- Sonya Macmillan 1995-2004 View profile
- Charles Reginald St George 1992-1995 View profile
- Boyd, Simon Donald Rupert Neville, the Viscount Boyd of Merton 1992-1996 View profile
- Jacqueline Winifred Fielding 1992-1996 View profile
- William James Mc Pherson 1999 View profile
- Alexander Gilmore 2018-2023 View profile
- Richard Alan Fry 1993-2026 View profile
- Anthony Harold Gedge 2000 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Residents property management
- Incorporated
- 23/05/1991
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Total assets
- £15,686
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-24 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2024-12-24 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-24. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
5 directors on the board
- George Edward Lloyd-Roberts Director · appointed 2018
- Bridget Anne Michell Director · appointed 2025
- Isabelle Anne Cecile Chopin De La Bruyere Director · appointed 2015
- Robin Spencer Wood Director · appointed 1992
- Caroline Bassett Cross Director · appointed 2024
Directors past 6 years
- George Edward Lloyd-Roberts Director · appointed 2018
- Isabelle Anne Cecile Chopin De La Bruyere Director · appointed 2015
- Robin Spencer Wood Director · appointed 1992
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Bridget Anne Michell Director · appointed 2025
- Caroline Bassett Cross Director · appointed 2024
Portfolio (3)
- George Edward Lloyd-Roberts Director · appointed 2018
- Isabelle Anne Cecile Chopin De La Bruyere Director · appointed 2015
- Robin Spencer Wood Director · appointed 1992
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02613862
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 24/09/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data