Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

24 Holland Park Gardens (Management) Limited

24 Holland Park Gardens (Management) Limited is an active UK company (number 02645132), incorporated 1991, with 2 current directors, Arthur Coirault and Mun Yau Margaret Lynn. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.

Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.

Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password

Network

The large node is 24 Holland Park Gardens (Management) Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 11

  1. Serena Vitalini 2011-2021 Director View profile
  2. Frijo Van Oranje 2002-2003 Director View profile
  3. Louis Harle Erhard 1994-2002 Director View profile
  4. Avan Speight 1994 Director View profile
  5. Eamon Murray 1994 Director View profile
  6. Margaret Jick Yee Chan 2026 Director View profile
  7. Nicholas John Winkfield 2004-2024 Secretary View profile
  8. Charles Ernest John Caffarate 2000-2004 Secretary View profile
  9. Jssp Limited 1998-2000 Corporate-secretary View profile
  10. Nigel John Cadbury Wilson 1995-1998 Secretary View profile
  11. Christopher Picken 1992-1995 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
12/09/1991

Financials

Total assets
£7,579
Cash
£3,901
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-12-31Not reportedNot reported
2024-12-31Not reportedNot reported

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

2 directors on the board

5y median 5y
average tenure
5y
longest tenure
0
directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (1)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity

Left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
02645132
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data