Company
Victory Court Tenants Association Limited
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Victory Court Tenants Association Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 17
- Victoria Louise Rawlings 2023-2026 View profile
- Yoel Deutsch 2023-2025 View profile
- Kate Tully 2021-2023 View profile
- Margaret Catherine King 2018-2025 View profile
- Kevin Paul Beale 2010-2021 View profile
- Margaret King 2009-2013 View profile
- Jean Marion Wilkinson 2001-2007 View profile
- Alan Geoffrey Tabor 2001-2018 View profile
- Donald Percy Ensor 1991-1999 View profile
- Cedric Shakespeare Mogg 1991-1999 View profile
- JFM Block Management LTD 2024-2024 View profile
- J F M Block & Estate Management 2023-2024 View profile
- Initiative Property Management 2015-2023 View profile
- Anthony Mellery-Pratt 2012-2013 View profile
- Caroline Helen Kelleway 1998-2012 View profile
- Fiona Isabel Rodker 1994-1998 View profile
- Thomas George Scott 1991-2005 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 17/10/1991
Financials
- Net assets
- £11
- Cash
- £11
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-25 | Not reported | £11 |
| 2025-03-25 | Not reported | £11 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-25. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Dianne Amar Director · appointed 2026
- Frances Gumbrell Director · appointed 2025
- Kristian Gumbrell Director · appointed 2024
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Dianne Amar Director · appointed 2026
- Frances Gumbrell Director · appointed 2025
Portfolio (1)
- Kristian Gumbrell Director · appointed 2024
Left in the last 12 months
- Victoria Louise Rawlings Director · appointed 2023 · resigned 2026
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02654855
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data