Company
Redcroft (Branksome Park) Limited
Redcroft (Branksome Park) Limited is an active UK company (number 02717372), incorporated 1992, with 2 current directors, Adrian Stokes and Elizabeth Sarah Williamson. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Redcroft (Branksome Park) Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 27
- Alexander James Pappin 2019-2020 View profile
- David Timothy Cracklen 2018-2023 View profile
- Emma Drew 2012-2016 View profile
- Christopher Francis 2010-2011 View profile
- Julie Ann Hawkins 2006-2015 View profile
- Victoria Claire Tattersall 2003-2018 View profile
- John Frederick Francis 2001-2009 View profile
- Salena Mary Overton 2000-2014 View profile
- Peter Roy Smith 2000-2020 View profile
- Mary Elizabeth Farmer 1998-2022 View profile
- George Keith Roberts 1998-2003 View profile
- Joseph Cooper Cross 1997-1998 View profile
- Jennifer Bale 1997-2000 View profile
- Tania Maria Isaacs 1996-1997 View profile
- Gillian Frances Booth 1995-1997 View profile
- Peter Smith 1994-1998 View profile
- David William Percival 1994-2001 View profile
- Derek James 1994-1997 View profile
- Patrick Kevin Reeves 1992-1994 View profile
- Lee Burchell 2013-2022 View profile
- JEN Admin Limited 2007-2013 View profile
- Terence Alan Munson 2000-2002 View profile
- Steven William George Evans 1999-2000 View profile
- Andrew Leonard Southorn 1997-1999 View profile
- Adam Bardsley 1994-1997 View profile
- David Gordon Mussenden 1994-1996 View profile
- Clayton Peter Drew 1992-1994 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 22/05/1992
Financials
- Net assets
- £41
- Total assets
- £41
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Not reported | £41 |
| 2025-04-30 | Not reported | £41 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-04-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Elizabeth Sarah Williamson Director · appointed 2022
- Adrian Stokes Director · appointed 2023
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (1)
- Elizabeth Sarah Williamson Director · appointed 2022
Portfolio (1)
- Adrian Stokes Director · appointed 2023
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02717372
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data