Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Magnolia Court (Wallington) Residents Company Limited

Magnolia Court (Wallington) Residents Company Limited is an active UK company (number 02867361), incorporated 1993, with 2 current directors, Adam Perry and Gurmeet Singh Soor. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Magnolia Court (Wallington) Residents Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 18

  1. Tamara Castelli 2021-2023 Director View profile
  2. Carol Bradley 2010-2026 Director View profile
  3. Fraser Mckay 2008-2017 Director View profile
  4. James Lee Stubbs 2006-2010 Director View profile
  5. Syed Karimur Rahman 2006-2023 Director View profile
  6. Paul Garratty 2006-2012 Director View profile
  7. Neil Charles Cozens 2004-2006 Director View profile
  8. Diane Gail Dalgarno 2003-2010 Director View profile
  9. John Alfred Henstock 2003-2003 Director View profile
  10. Stephen James Pike 2000-2003 Director View profile
  11. Emma Louise Chapman 2000-2004 Director View profile
  12. Mark Lester Mulberry 1997-1999 Director View profile
  13. Bryan William John Powell 1996-2000 Director View profile
  14. Robin Terence Geoffrey Felton 1994-1996 Director View profile
  15. David Gareth Evans 1993-1994 Director View profile
  16. Richard Gregorian 2001-2001 Secretary View profile
  17. Michael Joseph Sliney 1994-2001 Secretary View profile
  18. Andrew Kenneth Peter Jackson 1993-1994 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
29/10/1993

Financials

Net assets
£120
Total assets
£120
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-04-30Not reported£120
2025-04-30Not reported£120

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-04-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

2 directors on the board

11.1y median 11.1y
average tenure
20y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (1)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity

Left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
02867361
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data