Company
Robinscroft Mews Management Limited
Robinscroft Mews Management Limited is an active UK company (number 02911753), incorporated 1994, with 3 current directors including James Ho Wai Cheung and Frances Catherine Ray. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Robinscroft Mews Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
Previous officers 31
- Georgina Eve Griffin 2023-2025 View profile
- Alwyn Clarke 2022-2025 View profile
- Michael James Lawrence 2020-2022 View profile
- Daren Wallbank 2017-2020 View profile
- Andrew James Tesseyman 2017-2024 View profile
- Fabio Zangla 2017-2021 View profile
- George Nsiah 2012-2020 View profile
- Graham David Francis Sharp 2007-2010 View profile
- Andrew Scurr 2007-2009 View profile
- Alan John Goodrich 2007-2010 View profile
- Debra Ann Jayne Blundell 2007-2010 View profile
- Matthew Robert Michael Walker 1999-2007 View profile
- Tara Brady 1999-2001 View profile
- Laurie Caroline Macdonald 1994-2007 View profile
- Thomas Robert Berman 1994-2000 View profile
- Ingeborg Catherina Louise De Gooyer 1994-1998 View profile
- Susannah Sarah Isaac 1994-1998 View profile
- Matthew Benjamin Francis 1994-2001 View profile
- Neil Turner 1994-1998 View profile
- Stephen Charles Potter 1994-1997 View profile
- Denis Kerrisk 1994-1998 View profile
- Alexander Somers 1994-2007 View profile
- Roland John Relph 1994-1997 View profile
- Shez Kayani 1994-2001 View profile
- Block Management UK Limited 2019-2020 View profile
- Qbit Property Management LTD 2017-2018 View profile
- Simon Gregory Barrett 2008-2017 View profile
- Juliana Johnston 2007-2008 View profile
- Angela Price 1996-2007 View profile
- Christopher Brady 1994-2007 View profile
- Martin Simon Collard 1994-2000 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 23/03/1994
Financials
- Net assets
- £24
- Total assets
- £24
- Employees
- 3
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £24 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £24 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Paulo Andre Iau Graca Ribeiro Director · appointed 2024
- James Ho Wai Cheung Director · appointed 2026
- Frances Catherine Ray Director · appointed 2026
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (3)
- Paulo Andre Iau Graca Ribeiro Director · appointed 2024
- James Ho Wai Cheung Director · appointed 2026
- Frances Catherine Ray Director · appointed 2026
Also govern a charity
Left in the last 12 months
- Georgina Eve Griffin Director · appointed 2023 · resigned 2025
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 02911753
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data