Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Phoenix Park Management 1994 Limited

Phoenix Park Management 1994 Limited is an active UK company (number 02931310), incorporated 1994, with 1 current director, Keith Richard Miller. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Phoenix Park Management 1994 Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 23

  1. Sade Robinson 2008-2011 Director View profile
  2. Richard Southan 2007-2014 Director View profile
  3. Dawn Elizabeth Fawkes 2006-2008 Director View profile
  4. Amanda Walker 2006-2007 Director View profile
  5. Graham Arkwright 2003-2004 Director View profile
  6. Nicholas Michael Greenfield 1999-2003 Director View profile
  7. Barbara Jackson Bassett 1999-2000 Director View profile
  8. Ashley Robert Atkinson 1999-2001 Director View profile
  9. Hubert Reginald Aubigne 1999-1999 Director View profile
  10. Lee Robertson 1998-1998 Director View profile
  11. Melanie Branum 1997-1998 Director View profile
  12. Destry Branum 1995-1997 Director View profile
  13. Sonia Nicole Allen 1995-1997 Director View profile
  14. Robin Anthony John Wakefield 1995-1998 Director View profile
  15. Melanie Jane Cann 1995-1997 Director View profile
  16. Mclean Homes North London Limited 1994-1995 Corporate-director View profile
  17. Windsor House Nominees Limited 1994-1994 Corporate-director View profile
  18. GEM Estate Management (1995) Limited 2008-2011 Corporate-secretary View profile
  19. 9600 Secretaries LTD 2001-2004 Corporate-secretary View profile
  20. Stephen Boyd Johnson 1995-2001 Secretary View profile
  21. Alison Gill 1995-1995 Secretary View profile
  22. Christopher David Avison 1994-1995 Secretary View profile
  23. Winsec Limited 1994-1994 Corporate-secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
20/05/1994

Financials

Net assets
£34
Total assets
£34
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-03-31Not reported£34
2026-03-31Not reported£34

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

1 directors on the board

18.8y median 18.8y
average tenure
18.8y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Gaps to watch

  • A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision

Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
02931310
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data