Company · London
Coleherne Court Freehold Limited
Residents property management
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Coleherne Court Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
- Andrew Richard JenningsDirector · since 2023
- Julia Jane Amelia Sophia Booth-ClibbornDirector · since 2022
- Georgios KatzourakisDirector · since 2019
- Georgiana Adeline Villiers Fiddian-GreenDirector · since 2018
- John Derek AndersonDirector · since 2016
- Sir Mark PotterDirector · since 2014
- Steven Edmund KettleDirector · since 2014
Previous officers 40
- Catriona Ritchie 2022-2025 View profile
- Francesca Tondi 2019-2022 View profile
- Chafic Haddad 2019-2022 View profile
- Angelo Morganti 2016-2022 View profile
- Martin Cedric Kramer 2016-2026 View profile
- Rola Khoury 2014-2021 View profile
- Alyssa Camara 2014-2015 View profile
- Tracey Lee Huggett 2014-2015 View profile
- Christopher Clark 2014-2015 View profile
- Martin Olof Edstrom 2014-2016 View profile
- Pierre-Philippe Nicoli 2013-2016 View profile
- Bhavya Arora 2013-2017 View profile
- Samantha Drake Popper 2013-2023 View profile
- Steve Tullett 2013-2014 View profile
- Andreas Bolstad Povlsen 2013-2015 View profile
- Adrian Richard Thorpe Beeston 2009-2013 View profile
- Rupert William Rokeby Johnson 2009-2011 View profile
- Mary-Jane Knudsen 2009-2010 View profile
- Virginia Augusta Morck 2009-2014 View profile
- Rica Frances Clare Hene 2008-2014 View profile
- Geoffrey Allen Hargreaves 2006-2009 View profile
- Hugh Llewellyn Hughes 2005-2014 View profile
- Carole Gabrielle Bonpun 2004-2014 View profile
- Martin Blue Macintosh Williams 2003-2007 View profile
- Dr Ian Stuart Miller 2001-2003 View profile
- Janina Katherine Kay 2000-2006 View profile
- Adelaide Della Clyne 1999-2004 View profile
- Carol Dow 1998-2000 View profile
- Joseph Dan Beiny 1998-2009 View profile
- Peter Graham Corbett 1998-2009 View profile
- Eva Birgitta Persson 1997-1997 View profile
- Sheila Mary Peers 1996-2013 View profile
- Ilse Gertrud Alexander 1996-2003 View profile
- Peter Ernest Martin 1996-1997 View profile
- John Henry Harris 1996-1999 View profile
- Bryan Cyril Peers 1995-1999 View profile
- Elia Joseph Clyne 1995-1995 View profile
- Tim Corcoran 2000-2003 View profile
- Malcolm Joseph Black 1996-2009 View profile
- Charles Wyndham Freyer 1995-2011 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Residents property management
- Incorporated
- 10/05/1995
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Total assets
- -£63,333
- Cash
- £573,263
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-25 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2025-12-25 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2024-12-25 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-25. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
7 directors on the board
- John Derek Anderson Director · appointed 2016
- Sir Mark Potter Director · appointed 2014
- Georgiana Adeline Villiers Fiddian-Green Director · appointed 2018
- Georgios Katzourakis Director · appointed 2019
- Steven Edmund Kettle Director · appointed 2014
- Andrew Richard Jennings Director · appointed 2023
- Julia Jane Amelia Sophia Booth-Clibborn Director · appointed 2022
Directors past 6 years
- John Derek Anderson Director · appointed 2016
- Sir Mark Potter Director · appointed 2014
- Georgiana Adeline Villiers Fiddian-Green Director · appointed 2018
- Georgios Katzourakis Director · appointed 2019
- Steven Edmund Kettle Director · appointed 2014
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (7)
- John Derek Anderson Director · appointed 2016
- Sir Mark Potter Director · appointed 2014
- Georgiana Adeline Villiers Fiddian-Green Director · appointed 2018
- Georgios Katzourakis Director · appointed 2019
- Steven Edmund Kettle Director · appointed 2014
- Andrew Richard Jennings Director · appointed 2023
- Julia Jane Amelia Sophia Booth-Clibborn Director · appointed 2022
Left in the last 12 months
- Martin Cedric Kramer Director · appointed 2016 · resigned 2026
- Catriona Ritchie Director · appointed 2022 · resigned 2025
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats; directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 03054658
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 25/09/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data