Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

54 Fulham Park Gardens Limited

54 Fulham Park Gardens Limited is an active UK company (number 03100871), incorporated 1995, with 3 current directors including Aldo Oscar Motta and Lady Annabel Peta Hervey-Bathurst. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is 54 Fulham Park Gardens Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 8

  1. Roshan Warrier 2021-2025 Director View profile
  2. Paul Vernon Crewe 2016-2020 Director View profile
  3. Frederick William Hervey Bathurst 1998-2022 Director View profile
  4. Stephen Christopher Fuller 1995-1998 Director View profile
  5. Khalid Ghayur 1995-1998 Director View profile
  6. Naomi Jane Fieldus 2003-2016 Secretary View profile
  7. David Crossland 1998-2007 Secretary View profile
  8. Myles Andrew Pink 1995-2003 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
12/09/1995

Financials

Net assets
£3
Cash
£3
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Dormant company accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-10-31Not reported£3
2025-10-31Not reported£3

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-10-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

3 directors on the board

7.9y median 4.1y
average tenure
18.6y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (2)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity
1
left in the last 12 months

Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.

Health and social care 1

The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
03100871
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data