Network
The large node is Brasted Court Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 13
- Robert James Norman Roffe 2011-2011 View profile
- Ian Robert Jenkins 2011-2018 View profile
- Robin Hyder 1999-2011 View profile
- Neil Mckenzie Nimmo 1998-2011 View profile
- Massimo Silvano 1996-1998 View profile
- Helen Breeze Property Management LLP 2019-2025 View profile
- Wilfred George Pragnell 2012-2020 View profile
- Ian Robert Jenkins 2009-2012 View profile
- Peter Daniel Rayner 2003-2009 View profile
- Alison Mary Mooney 2001-2002 View profile
- Nicholas Selmes 1999-2001 View profile
- Derek Thomas Sells 1998-1999 View profile
- Keith Geoffrey Morris 1996-1998 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 22/08/1996
Financials
- Total assets
- £8
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Judith Ann Jenkins Director · appointed 2020
- Pauline Jean Nugent Director · appointed 2021
- Daphne Dorothy June Smith Director · appointed 1999
Directors past 6 years
- Judith Ann Jenkins Director · appointed 2020
- Daphne Dorothy June Smith Director · appointed 1999
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Judith Ann Jenkins Director · appointed 2020
- Daphne Dorothy June Smith Director · appointed 1999
Portfolio (1)
- Pauline Jean Nugent Director · appointed 2021
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 03241144
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data