Company
TWO Tivoli Road Management Limited
TWO Tivoli Road Management Limited is an active UK company (number 03424012), incorporated 1997, with 2 current directors, Susan Virginia Healey and Mark Alan Pledger. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is TWO Tivoli Road Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
Previous officers 11
- Jason Selbert Stennett 2006-2016 View profile
- Oscar Vickerman 2006-2010 View profile
- Nicholas Amir Baghai 2006-2016 View profile
- Michael Damian Taylor 2005-2007 View profile
- Robert Allan Buss 2002-2007 View profile
- Timothy John 1997-2002 View profile
- Jean Ellen Charlton 1997-2001 View profile
- David James Turner 2014-2025 View profile
- Michael John Tems 2005-2014 View profile
- Iain Douglas Lumley 2003-2004 View profile
- Robert Gordon Turner 1997-2005 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 22/08/1997
Financials
- Net assets
- £5
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £5 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £5 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Mark Alan Pledger Director · appointed 2016
- Susan Virginia Healey Director · appointed 2017
Directors past 6 years
- Mark Alan Pledger Director · appointed 2016
- Susan Virginia Healey Director · appointed 2017
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (1)
- Mark Alan Pledger Director · appointed 2016
Portfolio (1)
- Susan Virginia Healey Director · appointed 2017
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 03424012
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data