Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Trinity Court Horsham (Management) Limited

Trinity Court Horsham (Management) Limited is an active UK company (number 03550080), incorporated 1998, with 3 current directors including Ann Turner and Paul Dolan. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Trinity Court Horsham (Management) Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 13

  1. Kevin John Pike 2018-2025 Director View profile
  2. Alex Few 2017-2024 Director View profile
  3. Sandy Grinham 2015-2017 Director View profile
  4. David William Weaver 2010-2013 Director View profile
  5. Janice Weaver 2009-2014 Director View profile
  6. David John Gray 2008-2009 Director View profile
  7. Eileen Ann Mcdermott 2002-2010 Director View profile
  8. Roy James Slight 1998-2002 Director View profile
  9. Alan James Hollingsworth 2008-2009 Secretary View profile
  10. Paul Anthony Cox 2007-2024 Secretary View profile
  11. Courtney Green 2005-2008 Corporate-secretary View profile
  12. Kathleen Margaret Hunter 2002-2005 Secretary View profile
  13. Barbara Jean Slight 1998-2002 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
21/04/1998

Financials

Net assets
£0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Dormant company accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-04-30Not reported£0
2025-04-30Not reported£0

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-04-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

3 directors on the board

6.5y median 1.9y
average tenure
16.6y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (2)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
03550080
Status
Active
Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data