Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

38 Anerley Park Management Limited

38 Anerley Park Management Limited is an active UK company (number 03660947), incorporated 1998, with 4 current directors including Eleanor Hickling and Sophie Achillini. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is 38 Anerley Park Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 24

  1. Conor Sean Mulholland 2022-2025 Director View profile
  2. Cai William John Brigden 2021-2026 Director View profile
  3. Alexandra Deyzac 2017-2021 Director View profile
  4. Stephen Mark Smith 2017-2021 Director View profile
  5. Zoe Amelia Marjoram 2017-2022 Director View profile
  6. Nicholas Smallman 2017-2022 Director View profile
  7. Cedric Richard Ashoka Rouse 2013-2017 Director View profile
  8. Saraswati Louise Walley 2013-2017 Director View profile
  9. Jesse Raby Mackewn 2013-2017 Director View profile
  10. Eleanor Patricia O'Riordan 2013-2017 Director View profile
  11. Stuart David Prince 2010-2013 Director View profile
  12. Philip Stewart 2009-2013 Director View profile
  13. Timothy Paul Neate 2005-2008 Director View profile
  14. Laura Bates 2002-2004 Director View profile
  15. Joelle Patricia Frantz 1998-2020 Director View profile
  16. Michael John Wiggins 1998-2010 Director View profile
  17. Dixon, Katherine Jane, Ba Honours 1998-2000 Director View profile
  18. Andrew Paul Nash 1998-2017 Director View profile
  19. Zoe Marjoram 2019-2022 Secretary View profile
  20. Mhairi Anne Robertson 2017-2023 Secretary View profile
  21. Stephen Mark Smith 2017-2019 Secretary View profile
  22. Andrew Paul Nash 2013-2017 Secretary View profile
  23. Nicola Hill 2008-2010 Secretary View profile
  24. David Edward Lambert 1998-2008 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
03/11/1998

Financials

Net assets
£4
Total assets
£490
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-12-31Not reported£4
2024-12-31Not reported£4

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

4 directors on the board

4.2y median 4.6y
average tenure
6.2y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (3)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity

Left in the last 12 months

Gaps to watch

  • No director brings board experience from anywhere else
  • Narrow spread of sectors across the board

Where to look Suggested search: a director with board experience elsewhere; directors from a wider range of sectors.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
03660947
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data