Company
6-10 Princelet Street Management Limited
6-10 Princelet Street Management Limited is an active UK company (number 03686644), incorporated 1998, with 1 current director, Timothy William Patrick Keen. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 6-10 Princelet Street Management Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 11
- Anne-Marie Ju Yin Tong 2016-2018 View profile
- Ann-Marie Tong 2015-2016 View profile
- Dr Richard James Tobias Wingate 2012-2013 View profile
- Andrew Raymond Moorfield 2009-2023 View profile
- Katherine Moynes 2005-2009 View profile
- Marie Annick Le Blanc 2003-2003 View profile
- Joe Emmanuel Louis Stewart Hyames Mernane 2003-2007 View profile
- Arthouse Princelet Limited 1999-2002 View profile
- Edward John Stanley 2009-2013 View profile
- James Ferguson Mcdonald 2003-2015 View profile
- Darren Andrew Gayer 1999-2002 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 21/12/1998
Financials
- Net assets
- £1,070
- Total assets
- £1,070
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | £1,070 |
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | £1,070 |
| 2025-03-31 | Not reported | £1,070 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Timothy William Patrick Keen Director · appointed 2023
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (1)
- Timothy William Patrick Keen Director · appointed 2023
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 03686644
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data