Skip to content
Governance Register

Company · Fulham

Hillsfield LTD

Hillsfield LTD is an active UK company (number 03780895), incorporated 1999, with 2 current directors, Diomidis Papas and Luigi Cito. Source: Companies House, updated 25th October 2026.

Residents property management

The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.

Official record Companies House · updated 25th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password

Network

The large node is Hillsfield LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.

Who leads it

Previous officers 10

  1. Szilvia Herbak 2019-2022 Director View profile
  2. Genevieve Roxanne Rachael Smith 2011-2019 Director View profile
  3. Graham Richard Smith 2011-2019 Director View profile
  4. Rory Vere Nicoll 2004-2011 Director View profile
  5. Andrea Karen Walker 1999-2004 Director View profile
  6. Szilvia Herbak 2019-2022 Secretary View profile
  7. Graham Richard Smith 2011-2019 Secretary View profile
  8. Rory Raymond Vere Nicoll 2011-2011 Secretary View profile
  9. Clare Louise Sefi 2003-2011 Secretary View profile
  10. Edmund Charles Mcmahon Turner 1999-2003 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

What it does
Residents property management
Incorporated
02/06/1999
Registered office
Fulham

Ownership

Owned by (4) iOwned byIndividuals and companies registered as having significant control over this company, from the Companies House PSC (persons with significant control) register. People whose ownership could not be confirmed to one individual are not listed as confirmed owners.

  • Luigi Cito
    25-50% shares · notified 2019-03-15
  • Diomidis Papas
    25-50% shares · notified 2022-02-12
  • Szilvia Herbak ceased 2022-02-21
    50-75% shares · notified 2016-06-01
  • Genevieve Roxanne Rachael Smith ceased 2019-03-15
    25-50% shares · notified 2016-06-01
  • Possible match - 10 people share this nameiPossible matchThis PSC filing could not be confirmed to one individual - 10 people share this name on the public record. Not shown as confirmed ownership.

Group

No holder of more than 50% of the shares or voting rights, or of the right to appoint or remove a majority of the directors, is recorded on the PSC register for Hillsfield LTD.

Ownership paths are calculated from the active Companies House persons-with-significant-control filings that show a majority (more than 50% of shares or voting rights, or the right to appoint or remove a majority of the directors). Each step shows the filed nature of control and dates. Holdings of 25-50% are significant influence or control, not majority control, and are not used to build a group.

Financials

Net assets
£2
Total assets
£2
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-06-30Not reported£2
2026-06-30Not reported£2

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-06-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

2 directors on the board

6.1y median 6.1y
average tenure
7.6y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (2)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
03780895
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Accounts next due
31/03/2028
Edition
Register edition compiled 25th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data