Company
Polworth Road Management Company Limited
Polworth Road Management Company Limited is an active UK company (number 04327053), incorporated 2001, with 7 current directors including Louise Rowan Hill and Amy Augusta Fairtlough. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Polworth Road Management Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 18
- James Simon Aldridge 2021-2025 View profile
- Thomas Rutland 2020-2026 View profile
- Niralee Casson 2020-2023 View profile
- Sarah Quince 2018-2021 View profile
- Jack Franklin 2018-2019 View profile
- Tashi Tsering 2017-2025 View profile
- Lynne Muir 2017-2020 View profile
- Natalie Allen 2017-2020 View profile
- Sian Alice Pattinson 2017-2022 View profile
- Kenneth Martin Juden 2014-2018 View profile
- Marcus Holland 2012-2014 View profile
- Grant Barnes 2011-2014 View profile
- Colin Mccallum 2004-2010 View profile
- Brent Alexander Muir 2003-2004 View profile
- Marcus Holland 2014-2014 View profile
- Grant Nicholas Barnes 2009-2014 View profile
- Ana Cristina Puzone 2003-2009 View profile
- Karin Mccallum 2001-2003 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 22/11/2001
Financials
- Net assets
- £7
- Cash
- £7
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £7 |
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £7 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-11-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
7 directors on the board
- Kelsey Morris Director · appointed 2023
- Max Freeman-Mills Director · appointed 2025
- Eugene O'Keeffe Director · appointed 2020
- Massimo Puzone Director · appointed 2017
- Leila Rochelle Hudson Director · appointed 2022
- Louise Rowan Hill Director · appointed 2026
- Amy Augusta Fairtlough Director · appointed 2026
Directors past 6 years
- Eugene O'Keeffe Director · appointed 2020
- Massimo Puzone Director · appointed 2017
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (5)
- Kelsey Morris Director · appointed 2023
- Max Freeman-Mills Director · appointed 2025
- Eugene O'Keeffe Director · appointed 2020
- Louise Rowan Hill Director · appointed 2026
- Amy Augusta Fairtlough Director · appointed 2026
Portfolio (2)
- Massimo Puzone Director · appointed 2017
- Leila Rochelle Hudson Director · appointed 2022
Left in the last 12 months
- Tashi Tsering Director · appointed 2017 · resigned 2025
- Thomas Rutland Director · appointed 2020 · resigned 2026
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04327053
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data