Company
201/203 Upper Richmond Road Residents Company Limited
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 201/203 Upper Richmond Road Residents Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 6
- Naomi Pelkiewicz 2019-2025 View profile
- Alex Harvey 2014-2019 View profile
- Morag Wallace 2002-2008 View profile
- Helen Elizabeth Giblin 2002-2014 View profile
- Mehrdad Heiati 2002-2006 View profile
- Scott Robert Marshall Wallace 2008-2015 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 19/11/2002
Financials
- Net assets
- £1,883
- Total assets
- £1,883
- Employees
- 4
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £1,883 |
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £1,883 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-11-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Josephine Shula Filshie Browning Director · appointed 2002
- Marco Scocco Director · appointed 2025
Directors past 6 years
- Josephine Shula Filshie Browning Director · appointed 2002
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (1)
- Marco Scocco Director · appointed 2025
Portfolio (1)
- Josephine Shula Filshie Browning Director · appointed 2002
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04593728
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data