Company
11 Talbot Square Management Company Limited
11 Talbot Square Management Company Limited is an active UK company (number 04603608), incorporated 2002, with 3 current directors including Gunther Ralph Deutsch and Iona Katherine Rizzo. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is 11 Talbot Square Management Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
Previous officers 6
- Nicole Ruth Johnson 2007-2016 View profile
- Michael Charles Coates 2006-2012 View profile
- Pierre Jules Dominic Hein 2002-2003 View profile
- Emma Clare Sophie Hein 2002-2006 View profile
- David Hand 2003-2005 View profile
- Adam Nicholas Richardson 2003-2007 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 28/11/2002
Financials
- Net assets
- £7
- Total assets
- £7
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £7 |
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £7 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Gregory John Doyle Director · appointed 2007
- Iona Katherine Rizzo Director · appointed 2016
- Gunther Ralph Deutsch Director · appointed 2021
Directors past 6 years
- Gregory John Doyle Director · appointed 2007
- Iona Katherine Rizzo Director · appointed 2016
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Gregory John Doyle Director · appointed 2007
- Gunther Ralph Deutsch Director · appointed 2021
Portfolio (1)
- Iona Katherine Rizzo Director · appointed 2016
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04603608
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data