Company
Shucklow Hill Management CO LTD
Shucklow Hill Management CO LTD is an active UK company (number 04907591), incorporated 2003, with 1 current director, Alireza Kheyrollahi. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Shucklow Hill Management CO LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 9
- Ann Green 2017-2025 View profile
- Nadia Maria Burn 2016-2017 View profile
- Jacqueline Wallace 2007-2016 View profile
- Andrew Ralph Elliot Inchbald 2003-2006 View profile
- Robert Green 2017-2025 View profile
- Stephen John Burn 2016-2017 View profile
- Martin Anthony Peasgood 2007-2016 View profile
- Christine Dorothy Mccann 2006-2007 View profile
- MK Company Secretaries Limited 2003-2006 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 22/09/2003
Financials
- Net assets
- £4
- Total assets
- £4
- Employees
- 2
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £4 |
| 2025-09-30 | Not reported | £4 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-09-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Alireza Kheyrollahi Director · appointed 2025
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04907591
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data