Company · London
76-82 Cadogan Square Limited
Residents property management
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 76-82 Cadogan Square Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 12
- Antonio Dalle Molle 2016-2017 View profile
- Jane Abigail Barber 2013-2019 View profile
- Mary Cecilia Coltman 2013-2025 View profile
- Nina Juel Bigbie 2011-2013 View profile
- Simon Mario Reuel Tolkien 2006-2010 View profile
- Paul Alexander 2006-2011 View profile
- Rosemary Jane Abbot Carawan 2005-2015 View profile
- David Alexander Coltman 2005-2011 View profile
- Brian Anthony Lavers 2003-2004 View profile
- Robert Phillip Richman 2003-2005 View profile
- Jamestown Investments Limited 2006-2019 View profile
- Andrew Hugh Penny 2003-2006 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Residents property management
- Incorporated
- 01/10/2003
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Net assets
- £2,199,512
- Total assets
- £2,199,512
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Not reported | £2,199,512 |
| 2025-10-31 | Not reported | £2,199,512 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-10-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Andrea Antonio Negri Director · appointed 2010
- Sandeep Vyas Director · appointed 2017
Directors past 6 years
- Andrea Antonio Negri Director · appointed 2010
- Sandeep Vyas Director · appointed 2017
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (2)
- Andrea Antonio Negri Director · appointed 2010
- Sandeep Vyas Director · appointed 2017
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04917419
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Accounts next due
- 31/07/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data