Company
Junction 67 (Hackney) Management Company Limited
Junction 67 (Hackney) Management Company Limited is an active UK company (number 04934576), incorporated 2003, with 2 current directors, Sarah Bromley and Michael Edward Colley. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Junction 67 (Hackney) Management Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 24
- Nicola Marce Barrett 2020-2020 View profile
- Nicolas Robert Yves Maugee 2018-2025 View profile
- Paul Westwood 2016-2024 View profile
- Charlotte Donea Weinberg 2015-2018 View profile
- Jonathan Parker 2013-2021 View profile
- Nicholas Ford 2010-2011 View profile
- Remi Ray Mamseri 2010-2019 View profile
- David Julian Changer 2010-2015 View profile
- Shonali Srabani Routray 2010-2012 View profile
- Elizabeth Kathryn Bancroft 2008-2009 View profile
- Catherine Phoebe Turner 2007-2008 View profile
- Adegboyega Omolade Gbadero 2007-2009 View profile
- Dawn Elizabeth Leeson 2007-2008 View profile
- Catherine Ann Graham 2007-2008 View profile
- Kate Lothian 2007-2008 View profile
- Jonathan Frank Louch 2007-2008 View profile
- Martina Doherty 2007-2008 View profile
- Joanna May Mahood 2007-2008 View profile
- Richard Alonso 2007-2009 View profile
- Anthony James Kitching 2007-2009 View profile
- Alastair Ewan Graham 2007-2009 View profile
- Jennie Fraser 2010-2013 View profile
- RTM Secretarial Limited 2010-2010 View profile
- RTM Secretarial Limited 2008-2009 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 16/10/2003
Financials
- Net assets
- £0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2026-02-28 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2025-02-28 | Not reported | £0 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-02-28. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Michael Edward Colley Director · appointed 2022
- Sarah Bromley Director · appointed 2023
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (1)
- Sarah Bromley Director · appointed 2023
Portfolio (1)
- Michael Edward Colley Director · appointed 2022
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04934576
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data