Company
ST. John's Westminster RTM Company Limited
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is ST. John's Westminster RTM Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
- Edoardo ManzoniDirector · since 2025
- Oleg NedranetsDirector · since 2022
- Jill Sarah GriffinDirector · since 2022
- Alexander Ivov AlexievDirector · since 2020
- Xavier Richard BotteriDirector · since 2013
- Christopher Roger DickensDirector · since 2011
- Maria SavvaDirector · since 2011
- Colin Graham BirdDirector · since 2009
Previous officers 13
- Joanna Leanne Rouse 2014-2015 View profile
- David James Harden 2013-2025 View profile
- Gregorio Ossola 2012-2024 View profile
- Sami Erol Gelenbe 2012-2024 View profile
- John Gerard Zadkovich 2011-2013 View profile
- Leslie Perrin 2009-2017 View profile
- Terence Hamilton Osborne 2003-2011 View profile
- George John Waite 2003-2012 View profile
- Deborah Bennett 2003-2009 View profile
- James Douglas Thornton 2010-2016 View profile
- Moreton Corporate Services LTD 2007-2008 View profile
- Carter Backer Winter Trustees Limited 2006-2007 View profile
- Dawn Mary Clark 2003-2006 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 09/12/2003
Financials
- Net assets
- £0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £0 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
8 directors on the board
- Christopher Roger Dickens Director · appointed 2011
- Colin Graham Bird Director · appointed 2009
- Maria Savva Director · appointed 2011
- Edoardo Manzoni Director · appointed 2025
- Oleg Nedranets Director · appointed 2022
- Jill Sarah Griffin Director · appointed 2022
- Alexander Ivov Alexiev Director · appointed 2020
- Xavier Richard Botteri Director · appointed 2013
Directors past 6 years
- Christopher Roger Dickens Director · appointed 2011
- Colin Graham Bird Director · appointed 2009
- Maria Savva Director · appointed 2011
- Alexander Ivov Alexiev Director · appointed 2020
- Xavier Richard Botteri Director · appointed 2013
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (1)
- Edoardo Manzoni Director · appointed 2025
Portfolio (7)
- Christopher Roger Dickens Director · appointed 2011
- Colin Graham Bird Director · appointed 2009
- Maria Savva Director · appointed 2011
- Oleg Nedranets Director · appointed 2022
- Jill Sarah Griffin Director · appointed 2022
- Alexander Ivov Alexiev Director · appointed 2020
- Xavier Richard Botteri Director · appointed 2013
Also govern a charity
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 04990042
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data