Company
622-632 Warwick Road Management LTD
622-632 Warwick Road Management LTD is an active UK company (number 05336073), incorporated 2005, with 4 current directors including James Oliver O'Brien and Sudhir Arora. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 622-632 Warwick Road Management LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 6
- Angela Keating 2007-2018 View profile
- Cherie Lynn Foxall 2005-2025 View profile
- Glen Wilkinson 2005-2015 View profile
- Eileen Hodges 2005-2007 View profile
- Pamela Joan Cooper 2005-2007 View profile
- Stanley William Shaw 2005-2022 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 18/01/2005
Financials
- Net assets
- -£1,021
- Total assets
- £36,653
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-31 | Not reported | -£1,021 |
| 2026-01-31 | Not reported | -£1,021 |
| 2025-01-31 | Not reported | -£1,021 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-01-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
4 directors on the board
- Sangeeta Sahni Director · appointed 2005
- James Oliver O'Brien Director · appointed 2018
- Sudhir Arora Director · appointed 2016
- Lawrence Michael Hughes Director · appointed 2007
Directors past 6 years
- Sangeeta Sahni Director · appointed 2005
- James Oliver O'Brien Director · appointed 2018
- Sudhir Arora Director · appointed 2016
- Lawrence Michael Hughes Director · appointed 2007
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (3)
- Sangeeta Sahni Director · appointed 2005
- Sudhir Arora Director · appointed 2016
- Lawrence Michael Hughes Director · appointed 2007
Portfolio (1)
- James Oliver O'Brien Director · appointed 2018
Left in the last 12 months
- Cherie Lynn Foxall Director · appointed 2005 · resigned 2025
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats; directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 05336073
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data