Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

ST Mary's Park (NO.3) Management Company Limited

ST Mary's Park (NO.3) Management Company Limited is an active UK company (number 06020287), incorporated 2006, with 1 current director, Daniel Thomas Hoare. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is ST Mary's Park (NO.3) Management Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 15

  1. Benjamin David Edwin Fewsdale 2023-2025 Director View profile
  2. Ian Michael Sneddon 2019-2023 Director View profile
  3. Jonathan Fletcher 2017-2020 Director View profile
  4. Elgan Wyn Jones 2017-2019 Director View profile
  5. Richard Thomas Gartside 2008-2009 Director View profile
  6. Mary Timlin 2008-2017 Director View profile
  7. David Henry Livingstone 2008-2009 Director View profile
  8. Pierre William Pedersen 2008-2017 Director View profile
  9. Stephen Graham Pickering 2008-2009 Director View profile
  10. Barry Graham Stiles 2007-2008 Director View profile
  11. Paul Anthony Moran 2006-2007 Director View profile
  12. Peter Richard Dunthorne 2006-2008 Director View profile
  13. Estate Services (Southern) T/A Fell Reynolds 2017-2025 Corporate-secretary View profile
  14. Roderick David Baker 2011-2017 Secretary View profile
  15. Christopher Martin Guttery 2006-2011 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
06/12/2006

Financials

Net assets
£0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Dormant company accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-12-31Not reported£0
2024-12-31Not reported£0

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

1 directors on the board

1.2y median 1.2y
average tenure
1.2y
longest tenure
0
directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Gaps to watch

  • A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision

Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
06020287
Status
Active
Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data