Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Cloudsleigh Lodge RTM Company Limited

Cloudsleigh Lodge RTM Company Limited is an active UK company (number 06137586), incorporated 2007. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Cloudsleigh Lodge RTM Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

No current officers are listed at Companies House.

Previous officers 11

  1. John Roberts 2017-2026 Director View profile
  2. Roger Smith 2017-2021 Director View profile
  3. Heather Smith 2016-2021 Director View profile
  4. Pamela Frances Morris 2014-2026 Director View profile
  5. Margaret Searle 2011-2015 Director View profile
  6. William Keith Kilroy 2007-2014 Director View profile
  7. Brenda Christine Buckley 2007-2008 Director View profile
  8. Dr Suzanne Porter 2007-2014 Director View profile
  9. Andrew Edward Warland 2009-2026 Secretary View profile
  10. Richard Simon Tuffin 2007-2009 Secretary View profile
  11. Mark Charles Postle-Hacon 2007-2007 Secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
05/03/2007

Financials

Net assets
£0
Total assets
£0
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Micro-entity accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-12-31Not reported£0
2025-12-31Not reported£0

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
06137586
Status
Active
Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data