Company
Heritage Court Freehold Limited
Heritage Court Freehold Limited is an active UK company (number 06921351), incorporated 2009, with 1 current director, Andrew James Partridge. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Heritage Court Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 7
- Andrew Mulheirn 2010-2012 View profile
- James Martin Godsell 2010-2020 View profile
- The Head Partnership Directors Limited 2009-2010 View profile
- Stuart Mullins 2009-2010 View profile
- Heritage Court Freehold Limited 2012-2013 View profile
- Andrew Partridge 2010-2012 View profile
- The Head Partnership Secretaries Limited 2009-2010 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 02/06/2009
Financials
- Net assets
- £103,876
- Total assets
- £103,876
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | Not reported | £103,876 |
| 2025-06-30 | Not reported | £103,876 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-06-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Andrew James Partridge Director · appointed 2010
Directors past 6 years
- Andrew James Partridge Director · appointed 2010
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 06921351
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data