Company · Wallington
Mulgrave Road Freehold Limited
Mulgrave Road Freehold Limited is an active UK company (number 06952479), incorporated 2009, with 3 current directors including Sirunush Madoyan and Daniil Terzian. Source: Companies House, updated 18th October 2026.
Residents property management
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 18th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Mulgrave Road Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
Previous officers 5
- Dr Oliver John Cousins 2016-2021 View profile
- Anne Channevy 2014-2018 View profile
- Michael James Honey 2014-2015 View profile
- Christopher Hicks 2014-2015 View profile
- Andrew Roberts 2012-2023 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Residents property management
- Incorporated
- 06/07/2009
- Registered office
- Wallington
Financials
- Net assets
- -£617
- Total assets
- £3,072
- Employees
- 3
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | Not reported | -£617 |
| 2025-06-30 | Not reported | -£617 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-06-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Dimitre Nikolaev Dimitrov Director · appointed 2009
- Daniil Terzian Director · appointed 2024
- Sirunush Madoyan Director · appointed 2024
Directors past 6 years
- Dimitre Nikolaev Dimitrov Director · appointed 2009
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (3)
- Dimitre Nikolaev Dimitrov Director · appointed 2009
- Daniil Terzian Director · appointed 2024
- Sirunush Madoyan Director · appointed 2024
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 06952479
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 31/03/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 18th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data