Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Yourmembership Limited

Yourmembership Limited is an active UK company (number 07882585), incorporated 2011, with 2 current directors, Dustin Radtke and Kristen Anderson. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Yourmembership Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 11

  1. Nicholas Grant Laird 2023-2024 Director View profile
  2. David Wirta 2023-2024 Director View profile
  3. Michael James Henricks 2022-2025 Director View profile
  4. Sharon Love 2020-2022 Director View profile
  5. Richard James Grazier 2019-2023 Director View profile
  6. Lydia Marie Hook 2019-2021 Director View profile
  7. Michael Branca 2019-2019 Director View profile
  8. Ross Croley 2017-2019 Director View profile
  9. Joseph Manning 2014-2017 Director View profile
  10. Jean-Paul Guilbault 2014-2019 Director View profile
  11. Andrew Banever 2011-2014 Director View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
14/12/2011

Financials

Total assets
-£1,159,663
Cash
£12,364
Employees
4
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Small company accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-12-31Not reportedNot reported
2025-12-31Not reportedNot reported

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

2 directors on the board

1.6y median 1.6y
average tenure
2.3y
longest tenure
0
directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (2)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
07882585
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data