Company
Tudor Place Freehold Company Limited
Tudor Place Freehold Company Limited is an active UK company (number 08020136), incorporated 2012, with 1 current director, Fah'D Mahmoud Ayoub Ibrahim. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Tudor Place Freehold Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 2
- Balvinder Singh Puar 2012-2023 View profile
- Gideon Joram Keren 2012-2025 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 04/04/2012
Financials
- Net assets
- £1,433
- Total assets
- £318,341
- Employees
- 1
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Not reported | £1,433 |
| 2026-04-30 | Not reported | £1,433 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-04-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Fah'D Mahmoud Ayoub Ibrahim Director · appointed 2016
Directors past 6 years
- Fah'D Mahmoud Ayoub Ibrahim Director · appointed 2016
Left in the last 12 months
- Gideon Joram Keren Director · appointed 2012 · resigned 2025
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 08020136
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data