Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

76 East Dulwich Grove RTM Company LTD

76 East Dulwich Grove RTM Company LTD is an active UK company (number 08391370), incorporated 2013, with 4 current directors including Chaellene Davidson and Pavenjit Kaur Sindher. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.

Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is 76 East Dulwich Grove RTM Company LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 5

  1. Frederick King 2017-2020 Director View profile
  2. Ian Grant Bonar 2013-2016 Director View profile
  3. Craig John Andrew Wright 2013-2013 Director View profile
  4. Frederick King 2017-2020 Secretary View profile
  5. MRL Company Secretarial Services Limited 2014-2016 Corporate-secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
06/02/2013

Ownership

Owned by (1) iOwned byIndividuals and companies registered as having significant control over this company, from the Companies House PSC (persons with significant control) register. People whose ownership could not be confirmed to one individual are not listed as confirmed owners.

Group

  1. 76 East Dulwich Grove RTM Company LTD is controlled by Roberto Felice
    Evidence
    active significant influence · notified 2017-01-01 · source: Companies House PSC register

Ultimately controlled by Roberto Felice.

2 other companies in this group

Ownership paths are calculated from Companies House persons-with-significant-control filings. Each step shows the filed nature of control and dates; a step marked "ceased" is historical, not current.

Financials

Net assets
£0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Dormant company accounts.

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-02-28Not reported£0
2026-02-28Not reported£0
2025-02-28Not reported£0

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-02-28. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

4 directors on the board

6.5y median 4.4y
average tenure
13.3y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (3)

Portfolio (1)

0
also govern a charity
0
left in the last 12 months

Gaps to watch

  • No director brings board experience from anywhere else
  • Narrow spread of sectors across the board

Where to look Suggested search: a director with board experience elsewhere; directors from a wider range of sectors.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
08391370
Status
Active
Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Edition
Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data