Company
26 Rostrevor Road Limited
26 Rostrevor Road Limited is an active UK company (number 09366484), incorporated 2014, with 3 current directors including Rupert Rory Flynn and Charlotte Mccullum. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is 26 Rostrevor Road Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 3
- Andrew Joseph Pease 2014-2018 View profile
- Miranda Caroline Raison 2014-2025 View profile
- Charlotte Lindsey Mccallum 2014-2025 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 23/12/2014
Financials
- Net assets
- £4
- Total assets
- £11,504
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £4 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £4 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Laura Rachel Anthony Director · appointed 2014
- Rupert Rory Flynn Director · appointed 2026
- Charlotte Mccullum Director · appointed 2025
Directors past 6 years
- Laura Rachel Anthony Director · appointed 2014
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (3)
- Laura Rachel Anthony Director · appointed 2014
- Rupert Rory Flynn Director · appointed 2026
- Charlotte Mccullum Director · appointed 2025
Left in the last 12 months
- Charlotte Lindsey Mccallum Director · appointed 2014 · resigned 2025
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 09366484
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data