Company
Doiy Limited
Doiy Limited is an active UK company (number 10107823), incorporated 2016, with 2 current directors, Elodie Joelle Deviras and Jaime Monfort Arroyo. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Doiy Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 5
- Corpag Services Directors (UK) Limited 2016-2017 View profile
- Alastair Bond Gunning 2016-2017 View profile
- Three Rivers Management Limited 2016-2016 View profile
- Three Rivers Secretaries LTD. 2016-2017 View profile
- Three Rivers Secretaries LTD 2016-2017 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 06/04/2016
Financials
- Total assets
- £15,520
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- Elodie Joelle Deviras Director · appointed 2017
- Jaime Monfort Arroyo Director · appointed 2017
Directors past 6 years
- Elodie Joelle Deviras Director · appointed 2017
- Jaime Monfort Arroyo Director · appointed 2017
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Elodie Joelle Deviras Director · appointed 2017
- Jaime Monfort Arroyo Director · appointed 2017
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 10107823
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data