Skip to content
Governance Register

Company · London

112 Peckham RYE Freehold LTD

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is 112 Peckham RYE Freehold LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 8

  1. Samantha Rose Linning 2025-2026 Director View profile
  2. Alexia Clara Marjorie Leckie 2020-2025 Director View profile
  3. George Blagden 2017-2018 Director View profile
  4. Debbie Mei Wah Chou 2017-2026 Director View profile
  5. Joseph Leckie 2017-2020 Director View profile
  6. Hilary Ann Mcgrellis 2017-2025 Director View profile
  7. Carl Hotton 2017-2021 Director View profile
  8. Garrod Hill 2017-2023 Director View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

What it does
Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Incorporated
05/05/2017
Registered office
London

Financials

Total assets
£7
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2026-05-31Not reportedNot reported
2025-05-31Not reportedNot reported

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-05-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

7 directors on the board

3.7y median 3.1y
average tenure
9.2y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (5)

Portfolio (2)

0
also govern a charity

Left in the last 12 months

Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.

Arts and leisure 1Business services 1Manufacturing 1Retail and trade 1

The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
10755080
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Accounts next due
29/02/2028
Edition
Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data