Company
Nejdrazsipneu.CZ LTD.
Nejdrazsipneu.CZ LTD. is an active UK company (number 10873585), incorporated 2017, with 1 current director, Mihaly Tamas Farkas. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Create a free account to see who leads this organisation and how they are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Nejdrazsipneu.CZ LTD.. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 1
- Marcus George Brown 2017-2019 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 19/07/2017
Ownership
Owned by (1) iOwned byIndividuals and companies registered as having significant control over this company, from the Companies House PSC (persons with significant control) register. People whose ownership could not be confirmed to one individual are not listed as confirmed owners.
- Marcus George Brown ceased 2019-05-03
75-100% shares · notified 2017-07-19
Group
- Nejdrazsipneu.CZ LTD.
is controlled by Marcus George Brown
Evidence
ceased 75-100% shares · notified 2017-07-19, ceased 2019-05-03 · source: Companies House PSC register
Ultimately controlled by Marcus George Brown.
35 other companies in this group
- Speedvisor LTD
- 13689171 (no longer on the register)
- Kiosio Consultants LTD
- Lawson & Morrison LTD
- Elliott Capital CO. LTD.
- 13046657 (no longer on the register)
- Best Goods LTD
- 09333424 (no longer on the register)
- Lutopol Europe LTD
- 10873517 (no longer on the register)
- 09368341 (no longer on the register)
- Corwin & COX LTD
- 10449189 (no longer on the register)
- Wilson Garcia CO. LTD.
- 09657749 (no longer on the register)
- Viewsult Limited
- Alpenberg Accountants & Partners CO. LTD.
- NEW Generation Book LTD
- Allen Clark Trade LTD.
- 10638346 (no longer on the register)
- Gabbie Consulting & CO LTD.
- Opradog LTD
- Attenborough Capital CO. LTD.
- 10371317 (no longer on the register)
- Dynamic Shark Software LTD
- 09883369 (no longer on the register)
- 09883421 (no longer on the register)
- 10344804 (no longer on the register)
- Adviscen LTD
- Sanatech Financial Group LTD.
- Casparius Capital LTD.
- Misson LTD
- Moore & Lewis Partners LTD.
- 09480585 (no longer on the register)
- 09165228 (no longer on the register)
Ownership paths are calculated from Companies House persons-with-significant-control filings. Each step shows the filed nature of control and dates; a step marked "ceased" is historical, not current.
Financials
- Net assets
- -£140,117
- Total assets
- -£140,117
- Cash
- £10,936
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Abridged accounts (unaudited).
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | -£140,117 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | -£143,417 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
1 directors on the board
- Mihaly Tamas Farkas Director · appointed 2019
Directors past 6 years
- Mihaly Tamas Farkas Director · appointed 2019
Gaps to watch
- A single director - no second pair of eyes on any decision
Where to look Suggested search: a second director to remove single-point control.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 10873585
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data