Skip to content
Governance Register

Company

Onslow Court Freehold Limited

Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources

Network

The large node is Onslow Court Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.

Who leads it

Previous officers 6

  1. Glen Welsh 2020-2022 Director View profile
  2. Christopher Olav Patrick Raeder 2020-2025 Director View profile
  3. Maria Do Rosario Da Gama Lobo Salema De Souza Vasconcellos 2020-2020 Director View profile
  4. Robert Garen Robinson 2019-2020 Director View profile
  5. TLC Real Estate Service Limited 2023-2025 Corporate-secretary View profile
  6. E.L. Services Limited 2019-2022 Corporate-secretary View profile

Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.

Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works

About

Incorporated
25/07/2018

Financials

Net assets
£22,860
Total assets
£202,511
Cash
£3,548
Employees
0
Turnover
Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)

Filed as Full accounts (audit exempt).

Five-year trend

Period endingTurnoverNet assets
2025-07-31Not reported£22,860
2025-07-31Not reported£22,860

Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-07-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.

Board analysis

Board DNA

How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.

4 directors on the board

2.9y median 1.7y
average tenure
6.3y
longest tenure

Directors past 6 years

First-time vs portfolio directors

First-time (2)

Portfolio (2)

0
left in the last 12 months

Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.

Business services 2Arts and leisure 1Utilities 1

The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.

Gaps to watch

  • Narrow spread of sectors across the board

Where to look Suggested search: directors from a wider range of sectors.

Sources

Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.

Record details
Company number
11484122
Status
Active
Type
Private Limited Company
Edition
Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
Labels
Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data