Company
54 KHR Primrose RTM Company Limited
54 KHR Primrose RTM Company Limited is an active UK company (number 11683105), incorporated 2018, with 3 current directors including William Emmanuel Frears and Isabella Coolican. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 54 KHR Primrose RTM Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 3
- Rui Ling Kong 2021-2024 View profile
- Peter John Wood 2018-2021 View profile
- Peter Wood 2018-2021 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 17/11/2018
Ownership
Owned by iOwned byIndividuals and companies registered as having significant control over this company, from the Companies House PSC (persons with significant control) register. People whose ownership could not be confirmed to one individual are not listed as confirmed owners.
- Possible match - 65 people share this nameiPossible matchThis PSC filing could not be confirmed to one individual - 65 people share this name on the public record. Not shown as confirmed ownership.
Group
- 54 KHR Primrose RTM Company Limited
is controlled by Peter Wood
Evidence
ceased 75-100% voting, appoints directors · notified 2018-11-17, ceased 2021-03-02 · source: Companies House PSC register
Ultimately controlled by Peter Wood.
Ownership paths are calculated from Companies House persons-with-significant-control filings. Each step shows the filed nature of control and dates; a step marked "ceased" is historical, not current.
Financials
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | Not reported |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-11-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- William Emmanuel Frears Director · appointed 2024
- Aleksandra Zvinyte Director · appointed 2021
- Isabella Coolican Director · appointed 2022
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (3)
- William Emmanuel Frears Director · appointed 2024
- Aleksandra Zvinyte Director · appointed 2021
- Isabella Coolican Director · appointed 2022
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 11683105
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data