Company · London
Jcnj LTD
Jcnj LTD is an active UK company (number 11908479), incorporated 2019, with 2 current directors, James Edward Raiher and Dr Natalie Helene Raiher. Source: Companies House, updated 25th October 2026.
Specialists medical practice activities
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 25th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is Jcnj LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Specialists medical practice activities
- Incorporated
- 27/03/2019
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Net assets
- £32,708
- Total assets
- £32,708
- Employees
- 5
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | Not reported | £32,708 |
| 2025-03-31 | Not reported | £55,747 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-03-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
2 directors on the board
- James Edward Raiher Director · appointed 2019
- Dr Natalie Helene Raiher Director · appointed 2019
Directors past 6 years
- James Edward Raiher Director · appointed 2019
- Dr Natalie Helene Raiher Director · appointed 2019
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- James Edward Raiher Director · appointed 2019
- Dr Natalie Helene Raiher Director · appointed 2019
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 11908479
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 31/12/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 25th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data