Company · London
9 Endymion Road (Freehold) Company Limited
Residents property management
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 9 Endymion Road (Freehold) Company Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 8
- Alasdair Andrew Fox 2022-2024 View profile
- Rachel Clare Hutchison 2022-2024 View profile
- Georgina Louise Andes 2019-2023 View profile
- Vineta Kristin Diane Salale 2019-2022 View profile
- Christopher Thomas Gowing 2019-2022 View profile
- Anthony Oswald Wolff 2019-2020 View profile
- Corinne Tuplin 2019-2019 View profile
- Corinne Tuplin 2019-2020 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Residents property management
- Incorporated
- 01/11/2019
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Net assets
- £0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2025-11-30 | Not reported | £0 |
| 2024-11-30 | Not reported | £0 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-11-30. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
6 directors on the board
- Rad Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Foivos Angelos Zografos Director · appointed 2024
- Gilda Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Daniella Sarah Plata Director · appointed 2023
- Matthew Adam Plata Director · appointed 2023
- Margaret Mary Wolff Director · appointed 2019
Directors past 6 years
- Rad Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Gilda Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Margaret Mary Wolff Director · appointed 2019
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (5)
- Rad Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Foivos Angelos Zografos Director · appointed 2024
- Gilda Naghar Director · appointed 2020
- Daniella Sarah Plata Director · appointed 2023
- Matthew Adam Plata Director · appointed 2023
Portfolio (1)
- Margaret Mary Wolff Director · appointed 2019
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Gaps to watch
- Several long-serving directors could step down together
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: succession planning for long-tenured seats; directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 12294304
- Status
- Active
- Type
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Accounts next due
- 31/08/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data