Company · Edgware
136 Fellows Road (Management) Limited
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is 136 Fellows Road (Management) Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Previous officers 3
- Noritta Shu Wai Fung 2023-2026 View profile
- Sharron Nachoom 2020-2023 View profile
- Giulio Santangelo 2020-2023 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
- Incorporated
- 13/02/2020
- Registered office
- Edgware
Ownership
Owned by (1) iOwned byIndividuals and companies registered as having significant control over this company, from the Companies House PSC (persons with significant control) register. People whose ownership could not be confirmed to one individual are not listed as confirmed owners.
- Dreamgate Properties Limited ceased 2023-02-28
75-100% shares, 75-100% voting · notified 2020-02-13
Group
- 136 Fellows Road (Management) Limited
is controlled by Dreamgate Properties Limited
Evidence
ceased 75-100% shares, 75-100% voting · notified 2020-02-13, ceased 2023-02-28 · source: Companies House PSC register - Dreamgate Properties Limited
is controlled by Uri Nachoom
Evidence
active significant influence · notified 2022-02-24 · source: Companies House PSC register
Ultimately controlled by Uri Nachoom.
13 other companies in this group
- 32 Rosslyn Hill LTD
- Newfield Developments Limited
- 90 Fellows Road (Management) Limited
- 143 KHR (Management) Limited
- Dreamgate Associates Limited
- 07016239
- Landgate Investments Limited
- 129 KHR (Management) Limited
- 360 Finchley Road Management RTM Company Limited
- Planhard Properties LTD
- Radiusnest Limited
- Dreamgate Properties Limited
- 128 Fellows Road (Management) Limited
Ownership paths are calculated from Companies House persons-with-significant-control filings. Each step shows the filed nature of control and dates; a step marked "ceased" is historical, not current.
Financials
- Net assets
- £6
- Cash
- £6
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 | Not reported | £6 |
| 2025-02-28 | Not reported | £6 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-02-28. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Afsaneh Zoe Bower Knight Director · appointed 2023
- Samantha Sue Christina Rowe Director · appointed 2023
- Yuetong Chen Director · appointed 2023
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Samantha Sue Christina Rowe Director · appointed 2023
- Yuetong Chen Director · appointed 2023
Portfolio (1)
- Afsaneh Zoe Bower Knight Director · appointed 2023
Left in the last 12 months
- Noritta Shu Wai Fung Director · appointed 2023 · resigned 2026
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 12461376
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 30/11/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data