Company
6 Windmill Drive Freehold Limited
6 Windmill Drive Freehold Limited is an active UK company (number 13085427), incorporated 2020, with 6 current directors including Gopinath Chelliah (1) and Kevin Maurice Hastings. Source: Companies House, updated 11th October 2026.
The people who lead this organisation are listed below. Create a free account to save it, get alerts and check how you are connected.
Official record Companies House · updated 11th October 2026 · Sources · Free, no card or password
Network
The large node is 6 Windmill Drive Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Dashed links are historical or inferred. Click any node to explore.
Who leads it
- Gopinath Chelliah (1)Director · since 2022
- Kevin Maurice HastingsDirector · since 2022
- Kelly Louise DavidsonDirector · since 2021
- Vaughn Goldschagg (Basement)Director · since 2020
- Fiona Lucy O'Hanlon (5)Director · since 2020
- Anthony Campell Crombie (3)Director · since 2020
- Westbury Residential LimitedCorporate-secretary · since 2022
Previous officers 5
- Timothy Francis Smith 2020-2022 View profile
- Henry John Hugh Costa 2020-2022 View profile
- Justin Charles Aylward 2020-2021 View profile
- Joshua Rhys Morris 2020-2025 View profile
- Adrienne Van Heteren 2021-2022 View profile
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 16/12/2020
Financials
- Net assets
- £7
- Cash
- £7
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £7 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £7 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
6 directors on the board
- Vaughn Goldschagg (Basement) Director · appointed 2020
- Kevin Maurice Hastings Director · appointed 2022
- Gopinath Chelliah (1) Director · appointed 2022
- Kelly Louise Davidson Director · appointed 2021
- Fiona Lucy O'Hanlon (5) Director · appointed 2020
- Anthony Campell Crombie (3) Director · appointed 2020
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (4)
- Vaughn Goldschagg (Basement) Director · appointed 2020
- Gopinath Chelliah (1) Director · appointed 2022
- Kelly Louise Davidson Director · appointed 2021
- Anthony Campell Crombie (3) Director · appointed 2020
Portfolio (2)
- Kevin Maurice Hastings Director · appointed 2022
- Fiona Lucy O'Hanlon (5) Director · appointed 2020
Gaps to watch
- No director brings board experience from anywhere else
- Narrow spread of sectors across the board
Where to look Suggested search: a director with board experience elsewhere; directors from a wider range of sectors.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 13085427
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 11th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data