Company
Pudleston Properties LTD
Pudleston Properties LTD is an active UK company (number 13120150), incorporated 2021, with 3 current directors including Emily Scarlett Kenyon-Slaney and Fenella Jane Kenyon-Slaney. Source: Companies House, updated 4th October 2026.
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Pudleston Properties LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 07/01/2021
Financials
- Total assets
- £100
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Micro-entity accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2026-01-31 | Not reported | Not reported |
| 2025-01-31 | Not reported | £100 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2026-01-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
3 directors on the board
- Fenella Jane Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2026
- Francis Alan Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2021
- Emily Scarlett Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2026
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (2)
- Fenella Jane Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2026
- Emily Scarlett Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2026
Portfolio (1)
- Francis Alan Kenyon-Slaney Director · appointed 2021
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 13120150
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data