Company · London
Tmaal Nomineeco VII LTD
Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Official record Companies House · updated 27th September 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Tmaal Nomineeco VII LTD. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
- Thomas Joseph PearmanDirector · since 2022
- Jack Stuart ThomsDirector · since 2022
- CSF Group LimitedCorporate-director · since 2022
- David John SimmondsDirector · since 2022
- John Andrew JenkinsDirector · since 2022
- Christopher John Croft SharlandDirector · since 2022
- David Charles EbbrellDirector · since 2022
- Teresa Laura Harriet DyerDirector · since 2022
- Oliver David FaragoDirector · since 2022
- David John Robert SimsDirector · since 2022
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- What it does
- Other business support service activities n.e.c.
- Incorporated
- 12/04/2022
- Registered office
- London
Financials
- Net assets
- £355
- Employees
- 0
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Not reported | £355 |
| 2024-12-31 | Not reported | £355 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-12-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
9 directors on the board
- Thomas Joseph Pearman Director · appointed 2022
- Jack Stuart Thoms Director · appointed 2022
- David John Simmonds Director · appointed 2022
- John Andrew Jenkins Director · appointed 2022
- Christopher John Croft Sharland Director · appointed 2022
- David Charles Ebbrell Director · appointed 2022
- Teresa Laura Harriet Dyer Director · appointed 2022
- Oliver David Farago Director · appointed 2022
- David John Robert Sims Director · appointed 2022
First-time vs portfolio directors
Portfolio (9)
- Thomas Joseph Pearman Director · appointed 2022
- Jack Stuart Thoms Director · appointed 2022
- David John Simmonds Director · appointed 2022
- John Andrew Jenkins Director · appointed 2022
- Christopher John Croft Sharland Director · appointed 2022
- David Charles Ebbrell Director · appointed 2022
- Teresa Laura Harriet Dyer Director · appointed 2022
- Oliver David Farago Director · appointed 2022
- David John Robert Sims Director · appointed 2022
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 14042957
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Accounts next due
- 30/09/2027
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 27th September 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data