Company
Mills Court (London) Freehold Limited
Official record Companies House · updated 4th October 2026 · Sources
Network
The large node is Mills Court (London) Freehold Limited. Red nodes are organisations, white nodes are people. Sign in free to explore further.
Who leads it
- Stuart Charles SpencerDirector · since 2022
- Sukhjinder SidhuDirector · since 2022
- Stephen CaryDirector · since 2022
- Mohamed Tareq Mohamed Sadeq Mohamed AkbarDirector · since 2022
- Luke John PulhamDirector · since 2022
- Gareth JenkinsDirector · since 2022
- Elizabeth Anne FullerDirector · since 2022
- Charlie Gardiner-WhitfieldDirector · since 2022
Directors and secretaries as filed at Companies House.
Do you help lead this organisation? Set up its network · How it works
About
- Incorporated
- 28/10/2022
Financials
- Net assets
- £8
- Cash
- £8
- Turnover
- Not reported (small or micro-entity accounts)
Filed as Dormant company accounts.
Five-year trend
| Period ending | Turnover | Net assets |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Not reported | £8 |
| 2025-10-31 | Not reported | £8 |
Figures from accounts filed at Companies House (iXBRL), period ending 2025-10-31. Where turnover is absent, small and micro-entity accounts are not required to report it, so it is not shown as zero.
Board analysis
Board DNA
How this board is put together, from the Companies House officer record and Charity Commission trustee records - deterministic, no AI.iBoard compositionCounted from the dated Companies House officer record: the current directors only, past directors excluded.
8 directors on the board
- Stuart Charles Spencer Director · appointed 2022
- Sukhjinder Sidhu Director · appointed 2022
- Stephen Cary Director · appointed 2022
- Mohamed Tareq Mohamed Sadeq Mohamed Akbar Director · appointed 2022
- Luke John Pulham Director · appointed 2022
- Gareth Jenkins Director · appointed 2022
- Elizabeth Anne Fuller Director · appointed 2022
- Charlie Gardiner-Whitfield Director · appointed 2022
First-time vs portfolio directors
First-time (5)
- Stuart Charles Spencer Director · appointed 2022
- Sukhjinder Sidhu Director · appointed 2022
- Stephen Cary Director · appointed 2022
- Mohamed Tareq Mohamed Sadeq Mohamed Akbar Director · appointed 2022
- Charlie Gardiner-Whitfield Director · appointed 2022
Portfolio (3)
- Luke John Pulham Director · appointed 2022
- Gareth Jenkins Director · appointed 2022
- Elizabeth Anne Fuller Director · appointed 2022
Also govern a charity
Where else this board sits iWhere else this board sitsThe charitable fields these directors govern in elsewhere, by Charity Commission classification. Excludes this company and any charity it is the legal face of.
The sectors these directors govern in elsewhere. This company, and any charity it is the legal face of, are excluded - counting them would just tell you what you are already looking at.
Sources
Official record from Companies House. Governance Register calculates the connections.
Record details
- Company number
- 14449449
- Status
- Active
- Type
- Private Limited Company
- Edition
- Register edition compiled 4th October 2026
- Labels
- Official record from Companies House · Calculated derived by Governance Register.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Report an issue · How we handle data